Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, Newport High School 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Newport Sammamish Interlake JV To Be Rescheduled Annie Wright JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Holy Names To Be Rescheduled Newport Sammamish Interlake   AE 
Everett, Kasch Park 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Everett To Be Rescheduled Seattle Academy   AE 
Gig Harbor, Sehmel Homestead Park 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Peninsula SD JV To Be Rescheduled Vashon JV   AE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Peninsula SD To Be Rescheduled Bethel   AE 
Port Orchard, Marcus Whitman MS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> South Kitsap JV To Be Rescheduled Olympia JV   AE 
Redmond, Overlake School 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Overlake JV To Be Rescheduled Bishop Blanchet JV   AE 
Sammamish, Eastlake HS Stadium 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Eastlake To Be Rescheduled Mount Si    AE 
Seattle, Loyal Heights Playfield 6:15p 7:45p  >JV> Ingraham JV To Be Rescheduled North Kitsap JV   AE 
Seattle, Montlake Playfield 5:00p 6:30p  >JV> Garfield JV To Be Rescheduled Puyallup JV   AE 
University Place, Curtis HS Stadium 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Curtis To Be Rescheduled Klahowya   AE 
 Tue 04/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Riverside HS 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Auburn Riverside JV Game Woodinville JV   AE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Auburn Riverside Game Woodinville   AE 
Edmonds, Edmonds Stadium 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Edmonds Game Ballard   AE 
Mead, Mt. Spokane High School 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Eastern> Big Cat Game Gonzaga Prep   AE 
Sammamish, Eastside Catholic HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Eastside Catholic JV Game Mercer Island JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Eastside Catholic Game Mercer Island   AE 
Seattle, Montlake Playfield 3:30p 5:00p  >JV> Seattle Prep JV Game Holy Names JV   AE 
 Wed 04/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, Bellevue HS Stadium 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Bellevue Game Lakeside   AE 
Lynnwood, Meadowdale Athletic #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>North Sound> Edmonds Game Kennedy   AE 
Maple Valley, Tahoma HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Tahoma Game Bellarmine Prep   AE 
Redmond, Marymoor Park Field #7 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Lake Samm  Game Eastside Catholic   AE 
Sammamish, Eastlake HS Stadium 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Eastlake JV Game Newport Sammamish Interlake JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Eastlake Game Newport Sammamish Interlake   AE 
Seattle, Ballard HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Ballard JV Game Holy Names JV   AE 
Seattle, Bishop Blanchet HS 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Bishop Blanchet Game Seattle Prep   AE 
Seattle, Nathan Hale HS 4:30p 6:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Nathan Hale Game Everett   AE 
Seattle, Roosevelt HS 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Roosevelt Game Garfield   AE 
Silverdale, Klahowya HS 6:30p 8:00p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Klahowya Game Peninsula SD   AE 
Snohomish, Glacier Peak HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Snohomish JV Game Issaquah JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Snohomish Game Issaquah   AE 
Sumner, Sumner HS 7:30p 9:00p  >JV> Sumner JV Game Annie Wright JV   AE 
Tacoma, Stadium HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Stadium Game Curtis   AE 
 Thu 04/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burien, Kennedy HS 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Kennedy Game Graham-Kapowsin   AE 
Mercer Island, Mercer Island HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Mercer Island JV Game Overlake JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Mercer Island Game Mount Si    AE 
Poulsbo, Poulsbo Strawberry Field 5:00p 6:30p  >JV> North Kitsap JV Game Bishop Blanchet JV   AE 
Puyallup, Heritage Park 7:30p 9:00p  >JV> Puyallup JV Game Peninsula SD JV   AE 
Seattle, Montlake Playfield 3:30p 5:00p  >JV> Seattle Prep JV Game Eastside Catholic JV   AE 
Spokane, Andrew Rypien Field 4:00p 5:30p  >Varsity>Eastern> Spokane Stealth To Be Rescheduled Gonzaga Prep   AE 
 Fri 04/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, Interlake HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Newport Sammamish Interlake JV Game Stanwood JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Newport Sammamish Interlake Game Bellarmine Prep   AE 
Maple Valley, Tahoma HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Tahoma Game Curtis   AE 
Redmond, Redmond HS 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Lake Samm JV Game Lakeside JV   AE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>North Sound> Lake Samm  Game Lakeside   AE 
Sammamish, Pine Lake Middle school 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Issaquah JV Game Bellevue JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Issaquah Game Bellevue   AE 
Seattle, Ballard HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Ballard JV Game Sumner JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Ballard Game Sumner   AE 
Seattle, Montlake Playfield 3:30p 5:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Seattle Prep Game Holy Names   AE 
5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Garfield Game Auburn Riverside   AE 
Seattle, Roosevelt HS 7:15p 8:45p  >JV> Roosevelt JV Game Bainbridge Island JV   AE 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Graham Kapowsin JV Game Auburn Riverside JV   AE 
Tukwila, Starfire Sports Stadium 4:30p 6:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Seattle Academy Game Edmonds   AE 
 Sat 04/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Riverside HS 12:00p 1:00p  >14U > Auburn 14U Game Annie Wright 14U   AE 
Bainbridge Island, Bainbridge Island HS 11:00a 12:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Bainbridge Island Game Nathan Hale   AE 
Bainbridge Island, Battle Point Park 12:30p 1:30p  >12U> Bainbridge Island 12U Game Doublecrosse White 12U   AE 
2:00p 3:30p  >14U > Bainbridge Island Blue 14U Game Vashon 14U   AE 
3:30p 5:00p  >14U > Bainbridge Island Gold 14U Game Doublecrosse White 14U   AE 
Bellevue, Chinook Middle School 1:00p 2:00p  >10U> Bellevue Blue 10U Game Mercer Island Maroon 10U   AE 
1:00p 2:00p  >10U> Bellevue White 10U Game LWG Redmond 10U   AE 
2:30p 3:30p  >12U> Bellevue 12U Game Mt Si Black 12U   AE 
Bellevue, Robinswood 8:15a 9:30a  >12U> NSI 12U Game LWG Redmond 12U   AE 
9:30a 11:00a  >14U > NSI 14U Game Bellevue 14U   AE 
Bellingham, Whatcom College TBD   >14U > Whatcom 14U Game Everett 14U   AE 
Bonney Lake, Bonney Lake HS 8:30a 9:30a  >12U> Lake Tapps 12U Game Auburn 12U   AE 
10:00a 11:00a  >14U > Lake Tapps 14U Game Gig Harbor 14U   AE 
Bothell, North Creek HS TBD   >12U> Northshore 12U Game Anacortes 12U   AE 
Everett, Walter Hall Fields TBD   >10U> Everett 10U Game Edmonds 10U   AE 
Gig Harbor, Goodman MS 10:00a 11:00a  >12U> Gig Harbor 12U Game Vashon 12U   AE 
Issaquah, Beaver Lake MS 10:00a 11:00a  >14U > ISD 14U Game Eastside Catholic 14U   AE 
2:30p 3:30p  >10U> ISD Green 10U Game Mt Si 10U   AE 
2:30p 3:30p  >10U> ISD Black 10U Game LWG Eastlake 10U   AE 
11:30p 12:30a  >12U> ISD 12U Game Seattle Wolfpack Purple 12U   AE 
Kennewick, Church of Nazarene 10:00a 11:30a  >Varsity>Eastern> Gonzaga Prep Game Three Rivers   AE 
2:00p 3:30p  >Varsity>Eastern> Three Rivers Game Evergreen   AE 
Kirkland, Kirkland Lacrosse Center 3:15p 4:30p  >14U > LWG Kirkland White 14U Game Mercer Island 8th 14U   AE 
Kirkland, Kirkland Lacrosse Center 4:45p 6:00p  >14U > LWG Kirkland Black 14U Game Mt Si 14U   AE 
Poulsbo, Strawberry Field 5:00p 6:30p  >JV> North Kitsap JV Game Olympia JV   AE 
Richland, Hanford HS 10:00a 11:30a  >Varsity>Eastern> Richland Hanford Game Evergreen   EM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Varsity>Eastern> Richland Hanford Game Gonzaga Prep   AE 
Sammamish, Eastlake HS Stadium 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Eastlake Game Klahowya   AE 
Seattle, Genesee Playfield 9:30a 11:00a  >14U > Seattle Wolfpack Purple 14U Game Woodinville 14U   AE 
11:00a 12:30p  >14U > Seattle Wolfpack White 14U Game Anacortes 14U   AE 
Seattle, Queen Anne Bowl 9:00a 10:30a  >14U > QAQS 8th 14U Game Seattle Academy 14U   AE 
10:30a 12:00p  >12U> QAQS 6th 12U Game LWG KIrkland 12U   AE 
12:00p 1:30p  >14U > QAQS 7th 14U Game Seattle Academy 14U   AE 
Sedro-Woolley, Sedro Wooley HS 9:00a 10:00a  >14U > Skagit Valley 14U Game Northshore 14U   AE 
Snohomish, Valley View MS 9:00a 10:00a  >12U> Snohomish 12U Game Everett 12U   AE 
10:30a 11:30a  >12U> Snohomish 12U Game Whatcom 12U   AE 
Tacoma, Annie Wright School 10:30a 11:30a  >10U> Annie Wright 10U Game Puyallup 10U   AE 
11:30a 12:30p  >10U> Annie Wright 10U Game Tahoma 10U   AE 
1:00p 2:30p  >JV> Annie Wright JV Game Grays Harbor JV   AE 
TBD, TBD TBD   >14U > Richland 14U Game Puyallup 14U   AE 
TBD   >14U > Three Rivers 14U Game Puyallup 14U   AE 
TBD   >14U > Richland 14U Game Edmonds 14U   AE 
TBD   >14U > Three Rivers 14U Game Edmonds 14U   AE 
University Place, Cirque Park Field 10:00a 11:00a  >12U> University Place 12U Game Annie Wright 12U   AE 
12:00p 1:00p  >14U > University Place 14U Game Tahoma 14U   AE 
University Place, Cirque Park Field A 12:00p 1:00p  >10U> University Place 10U Game Gig Harbor 10U   AE 
Woodinville, Woodinville City Field 12:00p 1:00p  >10U> Woodinville Green 10U Game Seattle Wolfpack Purple 10U   AE 
Woodinville, Woodinville City Field A 10:30a 11:30a  >10U> Woodinville White 10U Game Anacortes 10U   AE 
11:30a 12:30p  >10U> Woodinville White 10U Game Northshore 10U   AE 
Woodinville, Woodinville HS 1:00p 2:30p  >12U> Woodinville 12U Game LWG Eastlake 12U   AE 
 Sun 04/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kirkland, Kirkland Lacrosse Center 9:30a 11:00a  >14U > LWG Kirkland White 14U Game Northshore 14U   AE 
Mercer Island, Islander MS 9:00a 10:30a  >12U> Mercer Island 12U Game Bellevue 12U   AE 
Mercer Island, Islander MS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >14U > Mercer Island 8th 14U Game QAQS 8th 14U   AE 
Olympia, RAC 12:00p 1:30p  >14U > Olympia 14U Game KYLA 14U   AE 
2:00p 3:30p  >14U > Olympia 14U Game Annie Wright 14U   AE 
Puyallup, Rogers HS 12:30p 1:30p  >12U> Puyallup 12U Game Tahoma 12U   AE 
Seattle, Magnuson Park Field #7 9:00a 10:30a  >14U > Doublecrosse Black 14U Game Mt Si 14U   AE 
10:30a 12:00p  >14U > Doublecrosse Black 14U Game Lake Tapps 14U   AE 
12:00p 1:30p  >10U> Doublecrosse 10U Game Bainbridge Island 10U   AE 
Seattle, Queen Anne Bowl 2:30p 3:15p  >10U> QAQS 4th 10U Game ISD Black 10U   AE 
2:30p 3:15p  >10U> QAQS 3rd 10U Game Seattle Wolfpack White 10U   AE 
3:15p 4:00p  >10U> QAQS 3rd 10U Game Seattle Wolfpack Purple 10U   AE 
4:00p 5:00p  >12U> QAQS 5th 12U Game Seattle Wolfpack White 12U   AE 
5:00p 6:00p  >14U > QAQS 7th 14U Game Seattle Wolfpack White 14U   AE 
Seattle, Steve Cox Memorial Park 10:00a 11:00a  >12U> Southwest 12U Game Bainbridge Island 12U   AE 
Snohomish, Valley View MS 9:00a 10:00a  >10U> Snohomish 10U Game Northshore 10U   AE 
10:30a 12:00p  >14U > Snohomish 14U Game Stanwood 14U   AE 
Vashon, Vashon HS 11:30a 1:00p  >12U> Vashon 12U Game Annie Wright 12U   AE